View List

April

   
Wed 4/8
The Expendables
Slowdown, First Fleet Concerts and California Roots Present

The Expendables

Bumpin Uglies

Artikal Sound System

Of Good Nature

All Ages
Thu 4/9
U.S. Girls

U.S. Girls

Bonjay

All Ages
Fri 4/10
Yves Tumor

Yves Tumor

ECCO2K

Gore-txt

All Ages
Sat 4/11
Tiny Moving Parts

Tiny Moving Parts

Belmont

Capstan

Jetty Bones

All Ages
Sun 4/12
Vagabon

Vagabon

Angelica Garcia

All Ages
Mon 4/13
Tue 4/14
Wed 4/15
All That Remains

All That Remains

DEEPFALL

Arson City

Awaiting Eli

All Ages
Thu 4/16
Fri 4/17
Post Animal

Post Animal

TWEN

All Ages
Sat 4/18
Minnesota
Slowdown and Borda Productions Present

Minnesota

Thelem

Eastghost

Thook

All Ages
Sun 4/19
Mon 4/20
Tue 4/21
Wed 4/22
The Brook & The Bluff

The Brook & The Bluff

All Ages
Thu 4/23
Hockey Dad

Hockey Dad

The Red Pears

Gymshorts

All Ages
Fri 4/24
Satchel Grande

Satchel Grande

All Ages
Sat 4/25
Sun 4/26
Palaye Royale

Palaye Royale

The Hunna

Arrested Youth

All Ages
Mon 4/27
The Buttertones

The Buttertones

Iguana Death Cult

Hail Varsity

All Ages
Tue 4/28
Wed 4/29
The Music of Cream

The Music Of Cream

All Ages
Thu 4/30
  

May

     
Fri 5/1
Yungblud
the underrated youth tour

Yungblud

Sub Urban

All Ages
Sat 5/2
Sun 5/3
Mon 5/4
The Happy Fits

The Happy Fits

Swaul Pope

All Ages
Tue 5/5
Wed 5/6
Donovan Woods and The Opposition

Donovan Woods and The Opposition

Emily Brimlow

All Ages
Thu 5/7
Against Me! & Baroness

Against Me!

Baroness

Destroy Boys

All Ages
Fri 5/8
Sebastian Lane

Sebastian Lane

The Host Country

Andrew Bailie

All Ages
Sat 5/9
Dummy Head Torpedo
Album Release Show

Dummy Head Torpedo

Scabby Ghouls

Blandford

All Ages
Sun 5/10
Mon 5/11
Damo Suzuki (of CAN 1970-1973)

Damo Suzuki (of CAN 1970-1973)

InDreama

All Ages
Tue 5/12
Science Cafe

Science Cafe

Ages 21+
On On April 21, 2020, the event is not ticketed.
Wed 5/13
Bad Bad Hats & Wildermiss

Bad Bad Hats

Wildermiss

Orca Welles

All Ages
Thu 5/14
Andrea von Kampen

Andrea von Kampen

All Ages
Fri 5/15
Sat 5/16
Sun 5/17
Iration
Heatseekers Spring 2020 Tour

Iration

HIRIE

Ries Brothers

All Ages
Mon 5/18
Tue 5/19
Wed 5/20
Thu 5/21
Fri 5/22
Andy Frasco

Andy Frasco & the U.N.

Ages 21+
Reggae Gold

Reggae Gold

Ages 21+
Sat 5/23
Sun 5/24
Mon 5/25
Tue 5/26
Wed 5/27
Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats

Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats

Twin Temple

All Ages
Thu 5/28
Fri 5/29
Good To Be King: A Tribute to Tom Petty

Good to be King

All Ages
Sat 5/30
Sun 5/31
      

June

 
Mon 6/1
Tue 6/2
Wed 6/3
Thu 6/4
Fri 6/5
Mipso

Mipso

Ruen Brothers

All Ages
Sat 6/6
Sun 6/7
Mon 6/8
Tue 6/9
Wed 6/10
Thu 6/11
Aaron Watson

Aaron Watson

Drew Parker

Sack of Lions

All Ages
Fri 6/12
Sat 6/13
Sun 6/14
Mon 6/15
Tue 6/16
Wed 6/17
Thu 6/18
Fri 6/19
Sat 6/20
Sun 6/21
Mon 6/22
Tue 6/23
Wed 6/24
Thu 6/25
The Adolescents / Negative Approach

The Adolescents

Negative Approach

All Ages
Fri 6/26
PetRock: Night One
Two nights, two DIFFERENT shows!

Petrock

All Ages
Sat 6/27
PetRock: Night Two
Two nights, two DIFFERENT shows!

Petrock

All Ages
Sun 6/28
Mon 6/29
Tue 6/30
    

July

   
Wed 7/1
Thu 7/2
Fri 7/3
Sat 7/4
Sun 7/5
Mon 7/6
Tue 7/7
Wed 7/8
Thu 7/9
Fri 7/10
Real Estate
The Main Tour

Real Estate

Palm

All Ages
Sat 7/11
Sun 7/12
Mon 7/13
Tue 7/14
Wed 7/15
Thu 7/16
Fri 7/17
Sat 7/18
Sun 7/19
Mon 7/20
Tue 7/21
Wed 7/22
Thu 7/23
Good Morning

Good Morning

Jack McLaughlin

Bokr Tov

All Ages
Fri 7/24
Sat 7/25
Pottery

Pottery

All Ages
Sun 7/26
Avi Kaplan

Avi Kaplan

Paper Wings

All Ages
Mon 7/27
David Archuleta
OK, ALL RIGHT TOUR 2020

David Archuleta

All Ages
Tue 7/28
The Growlers
Natural Affair Tour 2020

The Growlers

All Ages
Wed 7/29
Thu 7/30
Fri 7/31
 

August

      
Sat 8/1
Sun 8/2
Mon 8/3
Tennis

Tennis

Molly Burch

All Ages
Tue 8/4
Wed 8/5
Thu 8/6
Fri 8/7
Late Night Radio & Daily Bread
Slowdown and 8th House Productions Present

Late Night Radio

Daily Bread

Recess

Loveland

All Ages
Sat 8/8
Sun 8/9
Mon 8/10
Tue 8/11
Wed 8/12
Thu 8/13
Stephen Lynch
My Old Heart Tour

Stephen Lynch

All Ages
Fri 8/14
Sat 8/15
Sun 8/16
Mon 8/17
Tue 8/18
Wed 8/19
Thu 8/20
Fri 8/21
Sat 8/22
Sun 8/23
Mon 8/24
Allen Stone

Allen Stone

Samm Henshaw

Andy Suzuki & The Method

All Ages
Tue 8/25
Wed 8/26
Thu 8/27
Fri 8/28
Sat 8/29
Sun 8/30
The Garden

The Garden

George Clanton

All Ages
Mon 8/31
     

September

  
Tue 9/1
Wed 9/2
Thu 9/3
Fri 9/4
Sat 9/5
Sun 9/6
Trevor Hall

Trevor Hall

Brett Dennen

All Ages
Mon 9/7
Beach Slang

Beach Slang

The Aquadolls

The Social Animals

All Ages
Tue 9/8
Wed 9/9
Thu 9/10
Michigan Rattlers

Michigan Rattlers

Ferris & Sylvester

Ages 21+
Fri 9/11
Sat 9/12
Sun 9/13
Mon 9/14
Tue 9/15
Wed 9/16
Thu 9/17
Fri 9/18
Sat 9/19
Sun 9/20
Mon 9/21
Tue 9/22
Wed 9/23
Thu 9/24
Fri 9/25
Sat 9/26
Sun 9/27
Mon 9/28
Tue 9/29
Wed 9/30
   

October

    
Thu 10/1
Fri 10/2
Sat 10/3
Sun 10/4
Mon 10/5
Tue 10/6
Wed 10/7
Thu 10/8
Fri 10/9
Sat 10/10
Sun 10/11
Mon 10/12
Tue 10/13
Wed 10/14
Thu 10/15
Fri 10/16
Sat 10/17
Sun 10/18
Mon 10/19
Om

Om

Wovenhand

All Ages
Tue 10/20
Wed 10/21
Thu 10/22
Fri 10/23
Sat 10/24
Sun 10/25
Mon 10/26
Tue 10/27
Wed 10/28
Thu 10/29
Fri 10/30
Sat 10/31

November

Sun 11/1
Mon 11/2
Tue 11/3
Wed 11/4
Thu 11/5
Fri 11/6
Sat 11/7
Sun 11/8
Mon 11/9
Tue 11/10
Wed 11/11
Thu 11/12
Fri 11/13
Sat 11/14
Sun 11/15
Mon 11/16
Tue 11/17
Wed 11/18
Thu 11/19
Fri 11/20
Sat 11/21
Sun 11/22
Mon 11/23
Tue 11/24
Wed 11/25
Thu 11/26
Fri 11/27
Sat 11/28
Sun 11/29
Mon 11/30
     

December

  
Tue 12/1
Wed 12/2
Thu 12/3
Fri 12/4
Sat 12/5
Sun 12/6
A John Waters Christmas
It’s A Yuletide Massacre

A John Waters Christmas

All Ages